828 results · keyword「Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets」Page 25/42

Domestic
Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:4mg福元药业有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H34022475

Domestic
Paracetamol,Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets (Ⅱ)
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:每片含对乙酰氨基酚325mg,盐酸伪麻黄碱30mg,马来酸氯苯那敏2mg西安必康制药集团有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H20045938
medication
Domestic
Compound Diclofenac Sodium Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:双氯芬酸钠15mg,人工牛黄15mg,马来酸氯苯那敏2.5mg河南省广康药业有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H41025494
medication
Domestic
Paracetamol,Aminophenazone Caffeine and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:复方云南白药集团股份有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H53021854
medication
Domestic
Compound Diclofenac Sodium and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:Tablet (sugar-coated)Specification:双氯芬酸钠15mg,人工牛黄15mg,马来酸氯苯那敏2.5mg黑龙江鼎恒升药业有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H23022767
medication
Domestic
Methylephedrine Hydrochloride,Baicalin and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:Tablet (sugar-coated)Specification:盐酸甲基麻黄碱30mg、黄芩苷30mg、马来酸氯苯那敏1mg赤峰万泽药业股份有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H15021133

Domestic
Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:4mg福州海王福药制药有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H35021108

Domestic
Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:4mg安徽联谊药业股份有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H34021918
medication
Domestic
Compound Diclofenac Sodium and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:双氯芬酸钠15mg,人工牛黄15mg,马来酸氯苯那敏2.5mg江苏吉贝尔药业股份有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H32026103
medication
Domestic
Compound Pinitol and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:Tablet (sugar-coated)Specification:复方远大医药黄石飞云制药有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H42022409
medication
Domestic
Compound Diclofenac Sodium and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:双氯芬酸钠15mg,人工牛黄15mg,马来酸氯苯那敏2.5mg大连万福制药有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H21022621

Domestic
Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:4mg海南制药厂有限公司制药一厂
Approval no.:国药准字H41021018
medication
Domestic
Pediatric Paracetamol,Artificial Cow-bezoar and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:对乙酰氨基酚125mg,马来酸氯苯那敏0.5mg,人工牛黄5mg。国药集团同济堂(贵州)制药有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H52020896
medication
Domestic
Compound Diclofenac Sodium and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:双氯芬酸钠15mg,人工牛黄15mg,马来酸氯苯那敏2.5mg吉林长白山药业集团股份有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H22024058
medication
Domestic
Compound Diclofenac Sodium and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:双氯芬酸钠15mg,人工牛黄15mg,马来酸氯苯那敏2.5mg。上海金不换兰考制药有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H41024727
medication
Domestic
Compound Diclofenac Sodium and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:Tablet (sugar-coated)Specification:双氯芬酸钠15mg,人工牛黄15mg,马来酸氯苯那敏2.5mg华润三九(北京)药业有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H11022046
medication
Domestic
Pediatric Paracetamol,Atificial Cow-bezoar and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:对乙酰氨基酚0.125g,人工牛黄5mg,马来酸氯苯那敏0.5mg哈药集团制药六厂
Approval no.:国药准字H23022614
medication
Domestic
Compound Diclofenac Sodium and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:双氯芬酸钠15mg,人工牛黄15mg,马来酸氯苯那敏2.5mg江西药都樟树制药有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H36021842
medication
Domestic
Compound Diclofenec Sodium Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:双氯芬酸钠15mg,人工牛黄15mg,马来酸氯苯那敏2.5mg甘肃河西制药有限责任公司
Approval no.:国药准字H62020948
medication
Domestic
Pediatric Paracetamol,Atificial Cow-bezoar and Chlorphenamine Maleate Tablets
Chemical DrugDosage form:TabletSpecification:对乙酰氨基酚0.125g,人工牛黄5mg,马来酸氯苯那敏0.5mg深圳海王药业有限公司
Approval no.:国药准字H44024543
